China Railway No. 1 Bureau Group Co., Ltd. Third Engineering Branch China Railway No. 1 Bureau Shache County Modern Agriculture (Mutton Sheep) Industrial Park Project Hot-dip galvanized Aluminum-magnesium Roll bidding and Purchasing Project Public bidding

Đã xuất bản: Feb 17, 2022 10:18

Project overview

Potential bidders for the hot-dip galvanized aluminum-magnesium roll procurement project of Modern Agriculture (Mutton Sheep) Industrial Park Project in Shache County of China Railway first Bureau should obtain the bidding documents at Room 404 of Bayi Hotel, 21 Xi er Lane, Nanzhan Road, Shayibak District, Urumqi, and submit the bid documents before 11:00 (Beijing time) on March 8, 2022.

I. basic information of the project

Project number: SSYZ-2022-02002

Project name: China Railway first Bureau Shache County Modern Agriculture (Mutton Sheep) Industrial Park Project Hot-dip galvanized Aluminum-magnesium Roll Purchasing Project

Budget amount: 76 million yuan (RMB)

Maximum price (if any): 76 million yuan (RMB)

Procurement requirements:

This project is divided into two packages:

1. The first package of the project of Modern Agriculture (Mutton Sheep) Industrial Park in Shache County of China Railway, the first package of hot-dip galvanized aluminum-magnesium roll is 4500 tons, and the total control price of the first package is 34 million yuan (see bidding documents for details).

2. The first package of the project of Modern Agriculture (Mutton Sheep) Industrial Park in Shache County of China Railway, the first package of the project, the hot-dip galvanized aluminum-magnesium roll is 5000 tons, and the total control price of the second package is 42 million yuan (see bidding documents for details).

I. Technical requirements for materials

1, product name: hot-dip galvanized aluminum-magnesium roll; brand: QTWLG440; coating composition content: 11% aluminum (16.5g), 3% magnesium (4.5g), 0.2% silicon (0.3g), 85.5% zinc (128.25 g), the rest is other trace elements.

2. QTWLG440 continuous hot-dip galvanized aluminum-magnesium alloy layer arched corrugated steel roof formed by pressing of high-strength cold-rolled steel strip, the tensile strength of cold-rolled steel strip is not less than 440MPa continuous hot-dip galvanized aluminum-magnesium alloy layer.

3. The sum of the two sides of the coating thickness is 150g/ square meters. In the steel strip brand, SCS is the product code for "super coated steel plate", and 440 is the steel grade code, indicating that the tensile strength of the cold-rolled steel strip is not less than 440MPa.

4. The thickness of the steel strip as the roof without coating is 1.2mm, the width is 1m, and the length of each coil is 14.46mm (n is the natural number).

5. Steel strip implementation specification Q/JG-P. 008-2020.

6. The yield strength of the steel strip is not less than 335MPa, the tensile strength is not less than 440MPa, and the elongation after breaking is not less than 17%.

7. The span of arched corrugated steel roof is 10m, and the thickness of thermal insulation and anticorrosion polyurethane is 30mm.

Time limit for the performance of the contract: within 7 months after the signing of the contract

The consortium bid for this project is not accepted.

2. The qualification requirements of the applicant:

1. To meet the provisions of Article 22 of the Government Procurement Law of the people's Republic of China;

two。 Qualification requirements to be met in the implementation of government procurement policy: none

3. The specific qualification requirements of this project are: (1) have the ability to bear civil liability independently; (2) have a good business reputation and sound financial accounting system; (provide the financial statements of the company for nearly three years or the basic credit certificate issued by bank of deposit, the financial statements of the newly established less than one year from the date of establishment) the original or photocopy shall be affixed with the official seal; (3) have a good record of paying taxes and social security funds in accordance with the law; (4) there are no violations of laws and regulations on the websites of "Credit China" (http://www.creditchina.gov.cn/) and "China Government Procurement Network" (http://www.ccgp.gov.cn/); (the inquiry screenshot provided is); (5 within 20 days before the deadline for bidding) other conditions stipulated by laws and administrative regulations. two。 Have the necessary equipment and professional and technical capabilities to perform the contract; 3. The person in charge of the unit is the same person or different bidders who have a direct holding or management relationship may not participate in government procurement activities under the same contract. 4. If it is included in the list of persons subject to breach of trust, the parties to major tax violations, and the list of records of serious illegal and untrustworthy acts in government procurement, they shall be refused to participate in government procurement activities. 5. Consortium bids are not accepted in this tender.

III. Obtaining bidding documents

Time: February 16, 2022 to February 22, 2022, 10:30 to 14 every day, 15:30 to 19:00 every day. (Beijing time, except statutory holidays)

Venue: room 404, Bayi Hotel, 21 Xi er Lane, Nanzhan Road, Shayibak District, Urumqi City

Method: on-site registration and acquisition

Price: RMB 500.0, the total price of the bidding documents included in this announcement

IV. Deadline for submission of bid documents, time and place of bid opening

Deadline for submission of tender documents: 11:00 on March 8, 2022 (Beijing time)

Tender opening time: 11:00 on March 8, 2022 (Beijing time)

Venue: room 402, Bayi Hotel, 21 Xi er Lane, Nanzhan Road, Shayibak District, Urumqi City

V. time limit for announcement

5 working days from the date of promulgation of this announcement.

VI. Other supplementary matters

On-site bidders are required to bring: 1. The original and photocopy of the business license, 2. The original power of attorney of the legal person, the original ID card and photocopy of the authorized person. 3. Credit China and the Chinese government procurement network inquiry screenshots, bidding documents are non-refundable after sale

For enquiries about this tender, please contact us in the following way.

1. Purchaser information

Name: the third Engineering Branch of China Railway first Bureau Group Co., Ltd.

Address: project Department of Modern Agriculture (Mutton Sheep) Industrial Park, Shache County

Contact information: Gao Peng 13152231313

two。 Purchasing agency information

Name: Xinjiang Shanshui Silver sitting Project Management Co., Ltd.

Address: room 404, Bayi Hotel, Nanzhan Road, Shayibak District, Urumqi City, Xinjiang

Contact information: Dai Xiangbo, Deng Jun, Xu Jun 0991-8899556 136699708656 17726843777

3. Project contact information

Project contacts: Dai Xiangbo, Deng Jun, Xu Jun

Telegram: 0991-8899556 1366997086517726843777

Tuyên bố về Nguồn Dữ liệu: Ngoại trừ thông tin công khai, tất cả dữ liệu khác được SMM xử lý dựa trên thông tin công khai, giao tiếp thị trường và dựa trên mô hình cơ sở dữ liệu nội bộ của SMM. Chúng chỉ mang tính chất tham khảo và không cấu thành khuyến nghị ra quyết định.

Để biết thêm thông tin hoặc có thắc mắc gì, vui lòng liên hệ: lemonzhao@smm.cn
Để biết thêm thông tin về cách truy cập báo cáo nghiên cứu, vui lòng liên hệ:service.en@smm.cn
Tin Liên Quan
Thị trường Magie phá vỡ xu hướng giảm khi giá than tăng vọt, nhà sản xuất đối mặt chi phí gia tăng
5 giờ trước
Thị trường Magie phá vỡ xu hướng giảm khi giá than tăng vọt, nhà sản xuất đối mặt chi phí gia tăng
Đọc thêm
Thị trường Magie phá vỡ xu hướng giảm khi giá than tăng vọt, nhà sản xuất đối mặt chi phí gia tăng
Thị trường Magie phá vỡ xu hướng giảm khi giá than tăng vọt, nhà sản xuất đối mặt chi phí gia tăng
Bước sang tháng 8, thị trường magie dường như rơi vào thế bế tắc kéo dài. Động lực từ việc cắt giảm sản lượng hồi tháng 7 đã phai nhạt, nguồn cung magie nguyên sinh dần phục hồi. Trong khi đó, trùng với kỳ nghỉ hè ở nước ngoài và mùa thấp điểm của ngành đúc khuôn trong nước, đơn hàng hạ nguồn khan hiếm và tâm lý mua hàng chạm đáy.
5 giờ trước
Giá than tăng vọt thổi bùng thị trường magie, hai tháng tích lũy cuối cùng cũng phá vỡ, cắt giảm sản lượng và giảm tồn kho báo hiệu đợt tăng giá tiếp theo [Phân tích SMM]
5 giờ trước
Giá than tăng vọt thổi bùng thị trường magie, hai tháng tích lũy cuối cùng cũng phá vỡ, cắt giảm sản lượng và giảm tồn kho báo hiệu đợt tăng giá tiếp theo [Phân tích SMM]
Đọc thêm
Giá than tăng vọt thổi bùng thị trường magie, hai tháng tích lũy cuối cùng cũng phá vỡ, cắt giảm sản lượng và giảm tồn kho báo hiệu đợt tăng giá tiếp theo [Phân tích SMM]
Giá than tăng vọt thổi bùng thị trường magie, hai tháng tích lũy cuối cùng cũng phá vỡ, cắt giảm sản lượng và giảm tồn kho báo hiệu đợt tăng giá tiếp theo [Phân tích SMM]
[SMM Phân tích thị trường magie: Giá than tăng vọt thổi bùng thị trường magie, hai tháng tích lũy cuối cùng cũng bứt phá, cắt giảm sản lượng và giảm tồn kho tạo tiền đề cho đợt tăng giá tiếp theo] Bước sang tháng 8, thị trường magie dường như rơi vào thế giằng co kéo dài. Lợi ích từ việc cắt giảm sản lượng tháng 7 phai nhạt dần, nguồn cung magie nguyên sinh phục hồi ổn định, trong khi kỳ nghỉ hè bên ngoài Trung Quốc kết hợp với mùa thấp điểm ngành đúc áp lực trong nước khiến đơn hàng hạ nguồn thưa thớt và tâm lý mua hàng đóng băng. Với cả cung và cầu đều yếu, giá magie bị khóa chặt trong biên độ hẹp 15.800-15.950 nhân dân tệ/tấn, gần như không có dư địa biến động theo bất kỳ hướng nào. Vào giữa đến cuối tháng 8, giá thậm chí có lúc giảm xuống 15.750 nhân dân tệ/tấn, thị trường nhìn chung giữ thái độ chờ đợi và quan sát. Khi nào sự tích lũy ở mức đáy này, vốn đã kéo dài hai tháng, sẽ chứng kiến bước ngoặt vẫn còn là ẩn số.
5 giờ trước
Giá Magie Tăng Vọt Do Chi Phí Đẩy, Nhu Cầu Yếu Khiến Đà Tăng Khó Bền Vững [Đánh Giá Magie Hàng Tuần Của SMM]
8 giờ trước
Giá Magie Tăng Vọt Do Chi Phí Đẩy, Nhu Cầu Yếu Khiến Đà Tăng Khó Bền Vững [Đánh Giá Magie Hàng Tuần Của SMM]
Đọc thêm
Giá Magie Tăng Vọt Do Chi Phí Đẩy, Nhu Cầu Yếu Khiến Đà Tăng Khó Bền Vững [Đánh Giá Magie Hàng Tuần Của SMM]
Giá Magie Tăng Vọt Do Chi Phí Đẩy, Nhu Cầu Yếu Khiến Đà Tăng Khó Bền Vững [Đánh Giá Magie Hàng Tuần Của SMM]
[SMM Điểm tin Magie hàng tuần: Chi phí đẩy giá Magie tăng, nhu cầu yếu hạn chế đà tăng] Tuần này, báo giá chủ đạo của thỏi magie 99,90% tại các khu vực sản xuất chính ở mức 16.050-16.150 nhân dân tệ/tấn, tăng 300 nhân dân tệ/tấn so với tuần trước, giá FOB ở mức 2.280-2.380 USD/tấn, trung bình 2.330 USD/tấn. Giá thỏi magie tăng vọt trong tuần, do chi phí than và ferrosilicon tăng, cùng với một số hoạt động mua bổ sung ở mức giá cao hơn trong thương mại nước ngoài. Tuy nhiên, thị trường tổng thể vẫn có đặc điểm cung mạnh cầu yếu, giao dịch trì trệ ở mức giá cao và có dấu hiệu giảm trở lại vào cuối tuần. Nhu cầu nước ngoài chưa cho thấy sự phục hồi đáng kể, hoạt động thị trường chủ yếu là các yêu cầu thăm dò, khối lượng đơn hàng thực tế hạn chế và áp lực ép giá rõ rệt từ người mua, khiến giao dịch trì trệ. Giá bột magie và hợp kim magie hạ nguồn tăng theo chi phí của thỏi magie, nhưng nhu cầu sử dụng cuối đối với bột magie vẫn yếu, một số doanh nghiệp cắt giảm sản xuất hoặc tạm ngừng hoạt động, xuất khẩu bị hạn chế và lượng tồn kho tăng. Tồn kho giao ngay của hợp kim magie dồi dào, cạnh tranh giữa các doanh nghiệp gay gắt, các doanh nghiệp đúc áp lực đối mặt với tình trạng thiếu đơn hàng và tỷ lệ vận hành giảm, khiến phí gia công chịu áp lực. Trong ngắn hạn, hỗ trợ chi phí và nhu cầu yếu đang giằng co, đà tăng của giá magie đang mất dần động lực, thị trường có khả năng quay trở lại trạng thái tích lũy. Thời gian tới, cần theo dõi sát việc giải phóng đơn hàng trong nước và nước ngoài.
8 giờ trước
China Railway No. 1 Bureau Group Co., Ltd. Third Engineering Branch China Railway No. 1 Bureau Shache County Modern Agriculture (Mutton Sheep) Industrial Park Project Hot-dip galvanized Aluminum-magnesium Roll bidding and Purchasing Project Public bidding - Shanghai Metals Market (SMM)