0.687 yuan/W! Yingli Energy Wins the Bid for the Module Procurement Order of Xinjiang Tianlong Mining's Distributed PV Project

게시됨: Feb 12, 2025 17:23
[0.687 yuan/W! Yingli Energy Wins the Bid for the Distributed PV Project Module Procurement Order of Xinjiang Tianlong Mining] On February 11, the winning bid result for the module equipment procurement of the Xinjiang Tianlong Mining distributed PV project (Phase I, Phase II, Phase III) was announced. The winning company is Yingli Energy Development Co., Ltd., with a winning bid amount of 14,813,808.28 yuan and a unit price of 0.687 yuan/W. (Polaris Solar PV Network)

On February 11, the winning bid result for the procurement of PV module equipment for the Xinjiang Tianlong Mining distributed PV project (Phase I, Phase II, and Phase III) was announced. The winning bidder was Yingli Energy Development Co., Ltd., with a bid amount of 14,813,808.28 yuan and a unit price of 0.687 yuan/W.

According to the bidding announcement, the project is divided into three phases. Phase I of the PV project is expected to have an installed AC capacity of 5.9 MW and supporting ESS of 1.5 MW/6 MWh, with a total of 11,414 630 Wp PV modules. Phase II of the PV project is expected to have an installed AC capacity of 5.9 MW and supporting ESS of 1.5 MW/6 MWh, with a total of 11,414 630 Wp PV modules. Phase III of the PV project is expected to have an installed AC capacity of 5.9 MW and supporting ESS of 1.5 MW/6 MWh, with a total of 11,414 630 Wp PV modules.

It is reported that the project is located in Ganhe Town, Fukang City. The delivery date is scheduled to be completed between April 10, 2025, and May 1, 2025, with delivery to be made according to the delivery notice issued by the client (the notice specifies the delivery quantity and arrival time).

 

데이터 출처 설명: 공개 정보를 제외한 모든 데이터는 SMM이 공개 정보, 시장 커뮤니케이션 및 SMM 내부 데이터베이스 모델을 기반으로 가공한 것입니다. 본 자료는 참고용이며 의사결정 권고를 구성하지 않습니다.

문의 사항이 있거나 자세한 정보를 원하시면 아래로 연락해 주시기 바랍니다: lemonzhao@smm.cn
리서치 보고서 열람 방법에 대한 자세한 내용은 아래로 문의하시기 바랍니다:service.en@smm.cn
관련 뉴스
PV 프레임 가동률 안정적, 기대 약화; 알루미늄 잉곳 재고 감소 가속, 알루미늄 가격 중심 상승 [SMM 분석]
11시간 전
PV 프레임 가동률 안정적, 기대 약화; 알루미늄 잉곳 재고 감소 가속, 알루미늄 가격 중심 상승 [SMM 분석]
더 보기
PV 프레임 가동률 안정적, 기대 약화; 알루미늄 잉곳 재고 감소 가속, 알루미늄 가격 중심 상승 [SMM 분석]
PV 프레임 가동률 안정적, 기대 약화; 알루미늄 잉곳 재고 감소 가속, 알루미늄 가격 중심 상승 [SMM 분석]
11시간 전
[SMM PV 플래시]
13시간 전
[SMM PV 플래시]
더 보기
[SMM PV 플래시]
[SMM PV 플래시]
한 선도 석유화학 공장이 어제 한 생산 재개 라인을 중단했고, 오늘 다른 라인에서 LDPE 생산을 시작했다. 단기적으로 이 기업의 생산 일정은 고압 소재 라인 1개와 PV 소재 라인 1개의 병행 생산을 유지할 것이다. 이번 라인 조정 이후 해당 공장의 PV 소재 생산 규모는 다소 축소되었다.
13시간 전
[SMM PV 뉴스] 화넝 산시 선무 100MW 태양광 프로젝트 전용량 계통 연계 달성
13시간 전
[SMM PV 뉴스] 화넝 산시 선무 100MW 태양광 프로젝트 전용량 계통 연계 달성
더 보기
[SMM PV 뉴스] 화넝 산시 선무 100MW 태양광 프로젝트 전용량 계통 연계 달성
[SMM PV 뉴스] 화넝 산시 선무 100MW 태양광 프로젝트 전용량 계통 연계 달성
2026년 8월 31일, 화넝 산시 션무 10만 kW 태양광(PV) 발전 프로젝트가 전 용량 계통 연계를 달성했으며, 이는 화넝 산시 신에너지 지사의 누적 설비용량이 300만 kW를 넘어섰음을 의미한다. 션무 프로젝트 착수 이후, 산시 북부의 잦은 강풍·모래먼지 날씨, 복잡한 지형·지세, 제한된 시공 여건, 촉박한 공기 등 여러 도전에 직면한 가운데 모든 건설 인력이 힘을 모아 난관을 극복하고 우수성을 추구했다. 안전생산과 품질관리 요구사항을 엄격히 이행하고, 시공 계획을 과학적으로 조율했으며, 시공 공정 흐름을 최적화해 승압변전소 건설, 태양광 패널 지지대 설치, 모듈 포설, 집전선로 설치, 설비 디버깅 및 교정 등 핵심 업무를 질서 있게 추진했다. 정밀 관리, 표준화 시공, 상시적 문제 해결을 통해 시공 과정의 각종 어려움과 병목을 효율적으로 해소하고 공정 추진을 안정적으로 가속화했으며, 최초 계통 연계부터 전 용량 계통 연계까지의 완벽한 마무리를 성공적으로 달성해 화넝의 속도, 화넝의 책임, 화넝의 품질을 충분히 입증했다
13시간 전