ประกวดราคาจัดซื้อโมดูลชนิด N ขนาด 2.85 เมกะวัตต์ ของบริษัท เครือข่ายไฟฟ้าภาคใต้ของจีน

เผยแพร่แล้ว: May 21, 2025 18:05
เมื่อวันที่ 20 พฤษภาคม ได้มีการประกาศประกวดราคาจัดซื้อวัสดุโมดูล PV สำหรับโครงการปรับปรุงระบบประหยัดพลังงานผลิตไฟฟ้าพลังงานแสงอาทิตย์แบบกระจาย 9.5MWp ของ บริษัท กวางตุ้ง ซวนซิง นิวเมทีเรียลส์ กรุ๊ป จำกัด ภายใต้การดูแลของ China Southern Power Grid (ประกวดราคาครั้งที่สอง) ประกาศระบุถึงขอบเขตและเนื้อหาของการประกวดราคาครั้งนี้ ได้แก่ โมดูล PV ซิลิคอนโมโนคริสตัลลินแบบแก้วสองชั้นสองด้าน N-type ที่มีกำลังไฟฟ้าของโมดูลเดี่ยว ≥715Wp รวมทั้งหมด 3,988 โมดูล มีกำลังไฟฟ้าโดยประมาณ 2,851.42kWp โดยจะมีการส่งมอบโมดูล PV เป็นอะไหล่จำนวน 5 โมดูลต่อแต่ละเมกะวัตต์ หากจำนวนน้อยกว่าหนึ่งโมดูล จะปัดขึ้นเป็นหนึ่งโมดูล ค่าใช้จ่ายสำหรับอะไหล่จะรวมอยู่ในราคารวม หากโครงการต้องการใช้รุ่นกำลังไฟฟ้าอื่น ๆ จะต้องมีการเจรจาต่อรองกันระหว่างทั้งสองฝ่ายตามความเป็นจริง

เมื่อวันที่ 20 พฤษภาคม ได้มีการประกาศประกวดราคาจัดซื้อวัสดุโมดูล PV สำหรับโครงการปรับปรุงประหยัดพลังงานผลิตไฟฟ้าพลังงานแสงอาทิตย์แบบกระจาย 9.5MWp ของ บริษัท กวางตง ซวงซิง นิวเมทีเรียลส์ กรุ๊ป จำกัด ภายใต้การไฟฟ้าฝ่ายผลิตแห่งประเทศจีน (ประกวดราคาครั้งที่สอง)

ประกาศระบุว่า ขอบเขตและเนื้อหาของการประกวดราคาครั้งนี้ มีดังนี้ โมดูล PV ซิลิคอนโมโนคริสตัลลินแบบแก้วคู่สองด้าน N-type ที่มีกำลังโมดูลเดี่ยว ≥715Wp รวมทั้งหมด 3,988 โมดูล มีกำลังการผลิตโดยประมาณ 2,851.42kWp จะมีการส่งมอบโมดูล PV เป็นอะไหล่จำนวน 5 โมดูลต่อแต่ละเมกะวัตต์ และหากปริมาณน้อยกว่าหนึ่งโมดูล จะคำนวณเป็นหนึ่งโมดูล ค่าใช้จ่ายของอะไหล่จะรวมอยู่ในราคารวม หากโครงการต้องการโมเดลกำลังไฟฟ้าอื่น ๆ จะต้องมีการเจรจาตกลงกันระหว่างทั้งสองฝ่ายตามความเป็นจริง

ข้อกำหนดการส่งมอบ: ผู้ซื้อจะต้องสั่งซื้อเป็นชุดตามความต้องการของโครงการ หลังจากสั่งซื้อแล้ว ผู้ซื้อจะต้องชำระเงินล่วงหน้า 90% ของจำนวนเงินที่สอดคล้องกับกำลังการผลิตที่สั่งซื้อ และผู้ขายจะต้องส่งมอบสินค้าภายใน 7 วันทำการหลังจากได้รับเงิน

คำชี้แจงแหล่งที่มาของข้อมูล: นอกจากข้อมูลที่เปิดเผยต่อสาธารณะแล้ว ข้อมูลอื่นๆ ทั้งหมดได้รับการประมวลผลโดย SMM จากข้อมูลสาธารณะ การสื่อสารกับตลาด และการพึ่งพาแบบจำลองฐานข้อมูลภายในของ SMMข้อมูลเหล่านี้มีไว้เพื่ออ้างอิงเท่านั้น ไม่ถือเป็นข้อเสนอแนะในการตัดสินใจ

หากมีข้อสงสัยหรือต้องการทราบข้อมูลเพิ่มเติม กรุณาติดต่อ: lemonzhao@smm.cn
หากต้องการข้อมูลเพิ่มเติมเกี่ยวกับวิธีการเข้าถึงรายงานการวิจัยของเรา โปรดติดต่อ:service.en@smm.cn
ข่าวที่เกี่ยวข้อง
[Solar: Bangladesh introduces $0.086/kWh tariff for net-metered rooftop solar with 5 GW target]
1 นาทีที่แล้ว
[Solar: Bangladesh introduces $0.086/kWh tariff for net-metered rooftop solar with 5 GW target]
อ่านเพิ่มเติม
[Solar: Bangladesh introduces $0.086/kWh tariff for net-metered rooftop solar with 5 GW target]
[Solar: Bangladesh introduces $0.086/kWh tariff for net-metered rooftop solar with 5 GW target]
Bangladesh's Power Division announced a tariff of BDT 10.50 ($0.086)/kWh for surplus electricity from eligible rooftop solar systems under the country's net-metering regime, valid for three years through February 28, 2030. The maximum generation cost for rooftop solar systems with battery storage has been set at BDT 8/kWh, with the government adding a 20% profit margin and an 11.25% premium. Systems installed by February 28, 2027, qualifying under the Net Metering Guidelines 2025 are eligible for the incentive tariff. The government aims to install at least 5 GW of solar capacity through net metering by next summer to help address daily power shortages exceeding 3 GW during peak summer demand.
1 นาทีที่แล้ว
[Solar: Australia's Frontier Energy seals contracts for Waroona hybrid solar-battery project in Western Australia]
1 นาทีที่แล้ว
[Solar: Australia's Frontier Energy seals contracts for Waroona hybrid solar-battery project in Western Australia]
อ่านเพิ่มเติม
[Solar: Australia's Frontier Energy seals contracts for Waroona hybrid solar-battery project in Western Australia]
[Solar: Australia's Frontier Energy seals contracts for Waroona hybrid solar-battery project in Western Australia]
Frontier Energy announced it has executed all major contracts for stage one of its Waroona Renewable Energy Project in Western Australia's southwest, comprising a 132 MW solar facility and an 81.5 MW/565 MWh battery energy storage system. Longi will supply more than 200,000 PV panels rated at 650 W and 655 W, Trinasolar will supply battery units under a 20-year warranty and long-term services agreement, and SMA will provide inverters. The project budget is approximately USD 310 million, with construction commencing this month and first generation scheduled for 2028, with plans to expand to 1 GW of solar and 660 MW of storage capacity.
1 นาทีที่แล้ว
[Solar: Malaysia launches LSS6 national solar programme with 2.5 GW solar and 1.25 GW storage]
2 นาทีที่แล้ว
[Solar: Malaysia launches LSS6 national solar programme with 2.5 GW solar and 1.25 GW storage]
อ่านเพิ่มเติม
[Solar: Malaysia launches LSS6 national solar programme with 2.5 GW solar and 1.25 GW storage]
[Solar: Malaysia launches LSS6 national solar programme with 2.5 GW solar and 1.25 GW storage]
Malaysia's Ministry of Energy Transition and Water Transformation launched the LSS6 large-scale solar tender in July, offering a total quota of 2,500 MW of solar capacity paired with 1,250 MW of battery energy storage, plus 150 MW reserved for Bumiputera companies. This is Malaysia's largest-ever utility-scale solar tender and the first LSS round to mandate hybrid solar-BESS development. The programme is expected to attract between RM 13 billion and RM 15 billion (approximately USD 3.2-3.7 billion) in private investment, with projects commissioned in phases and targeted to reach full commercial operation by December 31, 2029.
2 นาทีที่แล้ว
ประกวดราคาจัดซื้อโมดูลชนิด N ขนาด 2.85 เมกะวัตต์ ของบริษัท เครือข่ายไฟฟ้าภาคใต้ของจีน - Shanghai Metals Market (SMM)