JISCO Group Hongxing Co., Ltd. and Other Units Announce Concentrated Procurement Tender for Imported Frequency Converters in April

게시됨: Apr 16, 2025 09:10

The Supply Chain Management Branch of JISCO Group has released a procurement notice for the concentrated procurement of imported frequency converters and other items for Hongxing Co., Ltd. of JISCO Group and other units in April. Qualified suppliers are invited to register. The details are as follows:

I. Project Overview

  • Project Name: Procurement Notice for the Concentrated Procurement of Imported Frequency Converters and Other Items for Hongxing Co., Ltd. of JISCO Group and Other Units in April
  • Procurement Unit: Supply Chain Management Branch
  • Delivery Location: Warehouse of the Storage and Transportation Department, Jiayuguan City, Gansu Province
  • Estimated Start Date of Supply/Construction: April 15, 2025
  • Estimated End Date of Supply/Construction: October 20, 2025
  • Procurement Content: Click to View Content

II. Registration Qualification Requirements

1. The applicant must be an independent legal entity within the territory of the People's Republic of China.
2. The applicant must not be listed as a dishonest被执行人 by the Supreme People's Court on the "Credit China" website or any level of credit information sharing platform.
3. This procurement accepts producers.

III. Registration Method

  • Suppliers must respond to the notice within the specified time frame, log in to the electronic tender and bid system (https://eps.jiugangbid.com/), and unregistered suppliers must first complete the registration, then click on the corresponding procurement notice "I Want to Register" and fill in the relevant information.

IV. Registration Deadline

  • 17:50 on April 20, 2025

V. Communication and Feedback

  • 1. If the applicant has any questions about this notice, they can inquire with the procurement contact person. Contact Person: Ning Shen, Contact Number: 15009476307.

VI. Doubts and Complaints

  • For doubts and complaints about the procurement activities, please send the information to the email of the Transaction Supervision Office of the JISCO Group Trading Center (jyjds@jiugang.com), Contact Number: 0937-6713939.

Related Attachments

None

Supply Chain Management Branch

April 15, 2025

Click to View Tender Details: Procurement Notice for the Concentrated Procurement of Imported Frequency Converters and Other Items for Hongxing Co., Ltd. of JISCO Group and Other Units in April

데이터 출처 설명: 공개 정보를 제외한 모든 데이터는 SMM이 공개 정보, 시장 커뮤니케이션 및 SMM 내부 데이터베이스 모델을 기반으로 가공한 것입니다. 본 자료는 참고용이며 의사결정 권고를 구성하지 않습니다.

문의 사항이 있거나 자세한 정보를 원하시면 아래로 연락해 주시기 바랍니다: lemonzhao@smm.cn
리서치 보고서 열람 방법에 대한 자세한 내용은 아래로 문의하시기 바랍니다:service.en@smm.cn
관련 뉴스
9월 초 몰리브덴 시장 줄다리기 심화, 공급 제약 강화 【SMM 몰리브덴 분석】
15분 전
9월 초 몰리브덴 시장 줄다리기 심화, 공급 제약 강화 【SMM 몰리브덴 분석】
더 보기
9월 초 몰리브덴 시장 줄다리기 심화, 공급 제약 강화 【SMM 몰리브덴 분석】
9월 초 몰리브덴 시장 줄다리기 심화, 공급 제약 강화 【SMM 몰리브덴 분석】
【SMM 몰리브덴 분석】 SMM 9월 3일 뉴스: 8월 중국 몰리브덴 시장은 비교적 타이트한 공급과 강성 수요의 지지 속에 긴축 균형을 유지했다. 전체 가격은 상승 후 안정세를 보이며 고점에서 공고히 다져졌다. 45% 몰리브덴 정광은 8월 19일~25일 사이 5,455위안/mtu까지 급등하며 3년래 최고가 범위를 확고히 유지했다. 이와 동시에 현물 60% 페로몰리브덴 가격도 상승을 이끌어 8월 24일~25일 344,000위안/t의 단계적 고점을 기록했다.
15분 전
[SMM 분석] 중국은 더 이상 동남아에 철강만 수출하지 않는다
25분 전
[SMM 분석] 중국은 더 이상 동남아에 철강만 수출하지 않는다
더 보기
[SMM 분석] 중국은 더 이상 동남아에 철강만 수출하지 않는다
[SMM 분석] 중국은 더 이상 동남아에 철강만 수출하지 않는다
25분 전
[국내 철광석 단평] 랴오닝 서부 지역 철정광 가격 소폭 상승 전망
29분 전
[국내 철광석 단평] 랴오닝 서부 지역 철정광 가격 소폭 상승 전망
더 보기
[국내 철광석 단평] 랴오닝 서부 지역 철정광 가격 소폭 상승 전망
[국내 철광석 단평] 랴오닝 서부 지역 철정광 가격 소폭 상승 전망
랴오닝성 서부 지역의 철광석 정광 가격이 소폭 상승했으며, 66% 품위 철광석 정광의 건조 기준 공장 인도 가격은 세금 포함 톤당 700~710위안이다. 현재 안전 점검으로 인해 선광 작업이 대부분 중단된 상태여서 철광석 정광의 전반적인 공급이 비교적 타이트한 상황이다.
29분 전
JISCO Group Hongxing Co., Ltd. and Other Units Announce Concentrated Procurement Tender for Imported Frequency Converters in April - Shanghai Metals Market (SMM)