Appel d'offres pour l'achat de fils d'aluminium par le Bureau des matières premières du Département des achats d'Angang Lianzhong (Guangzhou) Stainless Steel Co., Ltd.

Publié: May 19, 2025 15:27

1. Conditions de passation du marché

L'acheteur de ce projet d'approvisionnement en fil d'aluminium (AGGZLZHHD250519211122) est le Bureau des matières premières du Département des achats d'Angang Lianzhong (Guangzhou) Stainless Steel Co., Ltd. Les fonds pour ce projet d'approvisionnement sont autofinancés. Le projet répond désormais aux conditions de passation du marché et est ouvert à une négociation unique.

2. Aperçu du projet et portée de l'approvisionnement

2.1 Nom du projet : Fil d'aluminium

2.2 Méthode alternative d'approvisionnement en cas d'échec de l'approvisionnement : Passer à l'approvisionnement direct

2.3 Pour plus de détails sur le contenu, la portée et l'ampleur de l'approvisionnement de ce projet, veuillez vous référer à la pièce jointe « Liste des matériaux.pdf ».

3. Exigences de qualification des soumissionnaires

3.1 Les soumissions en consortium ne sont pas autorisées pour ce projet d'approvisionnement.

3.2 Pour ce projet d'approvisionnement, le soumissionnaire doit répondre aux exigences de qualification suivantes :

Voir la pièce jointe pour plus de détails (si nécessaire).

3.3 Pour ce projet d'approvisionnement, le soumissionnaire doit répondre aux exigences de capital social suivantes :

Capital social : 100 (10 000 yuans) ou plus

3.4 Pour ce projet d'approvisionnement, le soumissionnaire doit répondre aux exigences de performance suivantes :

Voir la pièce jointe pour plus de détails (si nécessaire).

3.5 Pour ce projet d'approvisionnement, le soumissionnaire doit répondre aux exigences de capacité, aux exigences financières et à d'autres exigences suivantes :

Exigences financières : Voir la pièce jointe pour plus de détails (si nécessaire).

Exigences de capacité : Voir la pièce jointe pour plus de détails (si nécessaire).

Autres exigences : Voir la pièce jointe pour plus de détails (si nécessaire).

3.6 Pour les projets qui doivent être soumis à appel d'offres conformément à la loi, les offres des personnes malhonnêtes faisant l'objet d'une exécution forcée sont nulles pour ce projet d'approvisionnement.

4. Acquisition des documents d'approvisionnement

4.1 Tous les soumissionnaires intéressés sont invités à se connecter à la plateforme d'appels d'offres intelligents d'Angang à l'adresse http://bid.ansteel.cn pour télécharger les documents d'approvisionnement électroniques du 19 mai 2025 à 11 h 00 au 22 mai 2025 à 13 h 00 (heure de Pékin, ci-après de même).

Cliquez pour consulter les détails de l'appel d'offres :》Annonce d'approvisionnement en fil d'aluminium

Déclaration sur la source des données : À l'exception des informations publiques, toutes les autres données sont traitées par SMM sur la base d'informations publiques, d'échanges avec le marché et en s'appuyant sur le modèle de base de données interne de SMM. Ils sont fournis à titre indicatif uniquement et ne constituent pas des recommandations décisionnelles.

Pour toute demande d'information ou pour en savoir plus, veuillez contacter : lemonzhao@smm.cn
Pour plus d'informations sur l'accès à nos rapports de recherche, veuillez contacter :service.en@smm.cn
Actualités Connexes
Wanfeng Auto Reports H1 2026 Revenue and Profit Decline, Focuses on Sustainable Aluminum/Magnesium Alloys
il y a 1 minute
Wanfeng Auto Reports H1 2026 Revenue and Profit Decline, Focuses on Sustainable Aluminum/Magnesium Alloys
Lire la suite
Wanfeng Auto Reports H1 2026 Revenue and Profit Decline, Focuses on Sustainable Aluminum/Magnesium Alloys
Wanfeng Auto Reports H1 2026 Revenue and Profit Decline, Focuses on Sustainable Aluminum/Magnesium Alloys
On August 25, Wanfeng Auto Wheel disclosed its 2026 semi-annual report. In H1 2026, the company achieved total operating revenue of 7.481 billion yuan, down 0.18% YoY; net profit attributable to the parent company was 418 million yuan, down 16.46% YoY. The company's lightweight metal parts products focus on aluminum/magnesium alloys. Among them, the annual capacity of lightweight aluminum alloy wheels exceeds 44 million sets, committed to the R&D, manufacturing, sales, and after-sales service of high-end aluminum alloy wheels for automobiles and motorcycles, achieving a global leading position in the segment. During the reporting period, the company continued to promote low-carbon and environmentally friendly production and the comprehensive application of green energy, advancing the replacement of thermal power-based aluminum with hydropower-based aluminum and the use of secondary aluminum.
il y a 1 minute
Anshun Approves Environmental Impact Report for New Aluminum Production Project
il y a 1 minute
Anshun Approves Environmental Impact Report for New Aluminum Production Project
Lire la suite
Anshun Approves Environmental Impact Report for New Aluminum Production Project
Anshun Approves Environmental Impact Report for New Aluminum Production Project
Recently, the Anshun Municipal Ecology and Environment Bureau issued a post-approval announcement regarding the environmental impact report for the project with annual production of 42,000 mt of aluminum wire rod and 40,000 mt of aluminum wire rewinding, pelletizing, and cast aluminum block. According to the relevant provisions of the environmental impact assessment approval procedures for construction projects, upon review, the Anshun Municipal Bureau of Ecology and Environment has made an approval decision on the environmental impact report for the project with an annual output of 42,000 mt of aluminum wire rod and 40,000 mt of aluminum wire rewinding, pelletizing, and cast aluminum block. The approval decision is hereby announced to the public, with the announcement period from August 24, 2026 to August 30, 2026 (7 days). The project is located in the Tsingshan Industrial Park, Caiguan Town, Xixiu District, Anshun City, Guizhou Province. It is a new construction project to be built by Anshun Zhongtai Maolisen Alloy Aluminum Manufacturing Co., Ltd. The main construction content of the project is as follows: the project leases the existing plant of Zhongtai Xinbo Aluminum Co., Ltd., with a floor area of 5,560 m². The main construction content includes building one production line for 42,000 mt of aluminum wire rod and 40,000 mt of aluminum wire rewinding, pelletizing, and cast aluminum block, along with the installation of related production line facilities and equipment.
il y a 1 minute
Shenzhen Sunxing Reports 28.81% Revenue Growth in H1 2026, Driven by Strong Aluminum Sales
il y a 1 minute
Shenzhen Sunxing Reports 28.81% Revenue Growth in H1 2026, Driven by Strong Aluminum Sales
Lire la suite
Shenzhen Sunxing Reports 28.81% Revenue Growth in H1 2026, Driven by Strong Aluminum Sales
Shenzhen Sunxing Reports 28.81% Revenue Growth in H1 2026, Driven by Strong Aluminum Sales
On August 26, Shenzhen Sunxing disclosed its 2026 semi-annual report. In H1 2026, the company achieved total operating revenue of 1.931 billion yuan, up 28.81% YoY; net profit attributable to the parent company was 20.0155 million yuan, compared with a loss of 22.3632 million yuan in the same period last year. During the reporting period, the company's sales of aluminum grain refiners were 23,326.4 mt, up 10.72% YoY; sales revenue was 627.8236 million yuan, up 24.88% YoY; total gross profit was 37.1868 million yuan, down 15.22% YoY. During the reporting period, benefiting from robust demand in the downstream new energy and energy storage industries, the company's aluminum foil stock business saw steady YoY growth in production and sales. Production of cast-rolled foil stock was 4,221.07 mt (sold directly to external customers), with sales of 4,008.47 mt, generating sales revenue of 89.8817 million yuan and total gross profit of 1.2593 million yuan; production of cold-rolled foil stock was 42,792 mt, with sales of 40,021.51 mt, generating sales revenue of 799.3556 million yuan and total gross profit of 36.207 million yuan.
il y a 1 minute